Evento
Hora (ET)
Canal(es)
Monday, 12 August
DFB Pokal
Hallescher FC vs. Wolfsburg12:30pmESPN3
Energie Cottbus vs. Bayern München2:45pmESPN3
ESPN Deportes
Brazil Serie B
Bragantino vs. Operário PR7:00pmPFC
Tuesday, 13 August
Copa MX
Querétaro vs. Tijuana8:00pmESPN Deportes
Atlante vs. Juárez10:00pmESPN Deportes
Copa Argentina
Boca Juniors vs. Almagro8:10pmTyC Sports
Brazil Serie B
Atlético GO vs. Oeste6:15pmPFC
Coritiba vs. Brasil de Pelotas8:30pmPFC
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente del Valle vs. Independiente8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Wednesday, 14 August
Campeones Cup
Atlanta United vs. América8:00pmESPN2
Copa do Brasil
Grêmio vs. Atlético PR8:30pmPFC
Thursday, 15 August
Argentina Primera B Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs. All Boys8:05pmTyC Sports
Brasil - Serie B
Figueirense vs. Ponte Preta8:30pmPFC
Copa Sudamericana
Colón vs. Zulia8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Friday, 16 August
La Liga
Athletic Club vs. Barcelona3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Bundesliga
Bayern München vs. Hertha BSC2:30pmFS2
Liga MX
Puebla vs. Pachuca8:00pmESPN Deportes
Brazil - Serie B
Londrina vs. Criciúma6:15pmPFC
Saturday, 17 August
MLS
LA Galaxy vs. Seattle Sounders FC10:00pmESPN2
ESPN Deportes
EPL
Arsenal vs. Burnley7:30amNBCSN
Aston Villa vs. AFC Bournemouth10:00amCNBC
Southampton vs. Liverpool10:00amNBCSN
Manchester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur12:30pmNBC (in select markets)
La Liga
Celta de Vigo vs. Real Madrid11:00ambeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Valencia vs. Real Sociedad1:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Villarreal vs. Granada3:00pmbeIN SPORTS en Español
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs. Augsburg9:30amFS1
Werder Bremen vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf9:30amFS2
Borussia M'gladbach vs. Schalke 0412:30pmFS1
Liga MX
León vs. Guadalajara8:00pmESPN Deportes
Monterrey vs. Toluca10:06pmFS2
Brasileirão
Corinthians vs. Botafogo4:00pmPFC
Vasco da Gama vs. Flamengo6:00pmPFC
Grêmio vs. Palmeiras8:00pmPFC
Brazil Serie B
Sport Recife vs. Botafogo SP3:30pmPFC
Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs. Besiktas2:45pmbeIN SPORTS
Sunday,18 August
MLS
Portland Timbers vs. Atlanta United10:00pmFS1
NWSL
Sky Blue FC vs. Reign FC1:00pmESPNEWS
EPL
Sheffield United vs. Crystal Palace9:00amNBCSN
Chelsea vs. Leicester City11:30amNBCSN
La Liga
Deportivo Alavés vs. Levante11:00ambeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Espanyol vs. Sevilla1:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Atlético Madrid vs. Getafe4:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Hoffenheim9:30amFS1
Union Berlin vs. RB Leipzig12:00pmFS1
Ligue 1
Rennes vs. PSG3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Brasileirão
Cruzeiro vs. Santos3:00pmPFC
Fluminense vs. CSA3:00pmPFC
Chapecoense vs. Avaí6:00pmPFC
Women's International Champions Cup
Third Place Match5:00pmESPNEWS
Final7:30pmESPN2







*Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply.